Uitslagen en verslagen
gespeelde wedstrijden

Dames

MVC '64 DS 1 - Set Up DS 2:                         4-0
25-15, 25-18, 25-20, 25-8

Jeugd

SOMAS/Activia MB 3 - Set Up MB 2:           3-1
25-21, 17-25, 25-18, 25-16

Hovoc MB 2 - Set Up MB 3:                           1-3
21-25, 20-25, 14-25, 25-21

Apollo Mill MC 1 - Set Up MC 1:                   0-4
24-26, 13-25, 16-25, 15-25

Peelpush MC 2 - Set Up MC 2:                         nb


VC Montagnards MC 1 - Set Up MC 3:          3-1
11-25, 25-22, 25-13, 25-18

Set Up N6 1 - Peelpush N6 2:                          0-4
14-25, 13-26

Set Up N6 1 - Hornerhof/HHC N6 1:              0-4
19-21, 16-17

Hornerhof/HHC N5 1 - Set Up N5 1:              0-4
33-41, 37-45

Tupos N5 2 - Set Up N5 1:                               0-4
29-39, 39-49

ActiveRooy N5 1 - Set Up N5 2:                       nb

AV Flash N5 1 - Set Up N5 2:                         4-0
35-29, 37-21

Set Up N4 1 - Civitas N4 1:                             4-0
16-15, 25-10

Set Up N4 1 - Peelpush N4 1:                          2-2
9-17, 20-11

Dames recreanten

Oldtimers 2 - Set Up 3:                                    1-3
18-25, 25-22, 21-25, 12-25

Set Up 4 - VC Athos 3:                                      nb

VC Olympia 3 - Set Up 5:                                4-0
25-6, 26-24, 25-16, 29-27

WEDSTRIJD

PROGRAMMA

MAANDAG 17 FEBRUARI

Dames

Skunk DS 1 - Set Up DS 1:                          19:30
Veghel

zaterdag 29 februari

Dames

ActiveRooy DS 1 - Set Up DS 2:                 18:00
Venray

Jeugd

Set Up MB 2 - Civitas MB 1:                       15:00
Meerlo, S = (DS3)

Vollan '65 MC 1 - Set Up MC 1:                  14:30
Langenboom, V = 13:20

Set Up MC 2 - Tupos MC 1:                        15:00
Meerlo, S = Auke Hendrix (MA1), A =14:15

Set Up MC 3 - VC Athos '70 MC 3:            15:00
Meerlo, S = Joliene Berghs (DS2), A = 14:15

zondag 1 maart

Jeugd

Set Up N6 1 - Peelpush N6 1:                      13:30
Set Up N6 1 - Accretos N6 1:                       14:00
Meijel, V = 12:30

WEDSTRIJDEN RECREANTEN

Maandag 17 februari

Olsredlem 1 - Set Up 2:                                20:30
Melderslo, zaal open: 20:00

Donderdag 20 februari

Set Up 1 - VC Grashoek 1:                           21:00
Meerlo, zaal open: 20:30

Set Up 6 - Revoc VCB3:                              21:00
Meerlo, zaal open: 20:30

Woensdag 27 februari

Set Up 2 - Active Rooy 2:                            19:20
Meerlo, zaal open: 19:00

Dinsdag 3 maart

VC Olympia 1 - Set Up 1:                            20:00
Panningen, zaal open: 19:30

DONDERDAG 5 MAART

Active Rooy 3 - Set Up 4:                            20:30
Venray, zaal open: 20:00

Set Up 5 - Touch '80:                                    19:20
Meerlo, zaal open: 19:00

Dinsdag 10 maart

Sportivo - Set Up 1:                                      21:00
Overloon, zaal open: 20:30

Donderdag 12 maart

Set Up 2 - Civitas 3:                                     19:20
Meerlo, zaal open: 19:00

Set Up 3 - HOVOC 4:                                  19:20
Meerlo, zaal open: 19:00

VC Athos 4 - Set Up 6:                                 20:30
Sevenum, zaal open: 20:00


Heren


Donderdag 20 februari

Set Up 2 - VC Trivia 3:                                21:00

Zondag 1 maart

Set Up 1 - VC Kessel :                                 10:00

Zondag 8 maart

Set Up 1 - Vokon 1:                                      10:00

Ysselsteyn - Set Up 2:                                  10:00